Aktuelle Starterliste 64. Offene Kölner Stadtmeisterschaft -- Stand: 13.April 2024
             
Lfd.Nr. Titel Name Vorname Verein ELO DWZ
1 GM Poetsch Hagen SC Heusenstamm 2460 2475
2 FM Kniest Oliver Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 2257 2226
3 FM Stillger Bernhard Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 2256 2262
4   Fohler Claus Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 2238 2189
5 FM Stewart Neil SV 03/25 Koblenz 2233 2220
6   Keller Thomas Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. 2228 2213
7   Wiekert Martin Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 2225 2240
8 CM Helmer Jan Hamelner SV 2214 2246
9 FM Marcziter Dmitrii Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 2209 2195
10   Menzel Maximilian Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 2179 2106
11 FM Huesmann Thomas Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 2173 2175
12   Nemegeer Arne Koninklijke Brugse Schaakkring (BEL) 2170  
13   Nagel Bernhard Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V. 2150 2138
14   Schwibbert Jonas Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 2135 2101
15   Riemland Arnold Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 2112 2130
16   Tarasenko Nazar SV Kaponier Vechta 2100 2058
17   Gramb Marius Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. 2099 2169
18   van der Valk Niklas Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. 2091 2076
19   Koehler Ronald Wiesbadener SV 1885 2074 2108
20   Schulz Wilhelm Schachverein Horrem 1948 2051 2009
21   Vlasov Igor vereinslos 2048  
22   Di Franco Patricio Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 2038 2021
23   Wecker Martin Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 2035 2056
24   Surányi Pál SV 03/25 Koblenz 2035 2048
25   Kanli Kaan Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e. V. 2030 2039
26   Kerz Markus vereinslos 2022  
27   Loeschcke Christian Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 2018 1928
28   Van den Bosch Arno Dolle Toren Leuven (BEL) 1994  
29   Meyer Emil Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1991 2013
30   Kaber Claude Wasserbillig (LUX) 1989  
31   Bien Stefan Schachverein Horrem 1948 1986 2029
32   Harringer Manfred Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. 1986 1978
33   Wulfken Christof Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 1983 1905
34   Schleipfenbauer Bent ASV Arnhem 1975  
35   Marcziter Alex Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1970 1962
36   Barten Ralf SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid 1970 1832
37   Kramer Wolfgang SV Herrenberg e.V. 1961 1891
38   Stierle Martin SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1956 1907
39   Dekker Jasper Amsterdam-West / SC Bergen (NL) 1938  
40   Pericic Boris Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1929 1821
41   Reuter Markus Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V. 1927 1724
42   Hotan Darion Linköpings ASS 1916  
43   Schumacher Markus Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 1907 1867
44   Wenzke Elias Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 1903 1880
45   Metin Altug Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 1896 1830
46   Cheng Noah Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. 1891 1846
47   Kuhn Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V. 1891 1843
48   Freiknecht Holger SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid 1890 1791
49   Speck Stefan Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 1888 1894
50   Devenney Martin Cercle d'Èchecs Le Pantin 1885  
51   Brüns Steffen SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1872 1827
52   Stiller Maximilian Hagener SV 1867 1854
53   Reinhardt Klaus vereinslos 1866  
54   Fischermann Simon Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1865 1737
55   Wolff Michael Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V. 1859 1788
56   Vieira Daniel Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1856 1783
57   Mallmann Bernd Schulschach IGS Trier e.V. 1853 1848
58   Cremerius Armin Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 1849 1542
59   Mercan Emre Furkan vereinslos 1848  
60   Blomer Moritz Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1845 1794
61   Rabiya Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 1841 1757
62   Hertling Jürgen Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. 1834 1705
63   Ufer Max Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1833 1499
64   Kähnert Marc Schachfreunde Moers e. V. 1827 1674
65   Janknecht Eckart Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1824 1807
66   Jäger Simon Schach Nienberge 2003 e. V. 1823 1777
67   Rausch Linus Schachverein Dormagen 1947 1813 1543
68   Matzner Julian Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972 1804 1833
69   Burlutskaia Maria Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1801 1730
70   Freiknecht Axel Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal 1800 1691
71   Niebel Guido Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1790 1616
72   Ferrer Ortega Jesus Guillermo Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 1789 1736
73   Lorch Alexander SC Eschwege 1782 1663
74   Schimke Ulrich vereinslos 1780  
75   Meyer Winfried Langenhorner SF 1928 1777 1569
76   Brühe Martin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. 1777 1533
77   Bießner Eberhard Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 1775 1618
78   Schäfer Markus Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V. 1773 1444
79   Baumgarten Fred Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V. 1762 1590
80   Meiländer Lars Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1761 1603
81   Sivashankar Samyukta Le Cavalier, Differdange (LUX) 1757  
82   Gail Edgar Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1751 1502
83   Alugili Yosef Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 1744 1613
84   Schumacher Marco Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1742 1482
85   Schüers Christian Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. 1741 1469
86   Mohebbi Sam Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1739 1553
87   Breuer Achim Schachverein Dormagen 1947 1728 1419
88   Werthmann Martin-Lorenz,Dr. Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1726 1551
89   Heuwinkel Maximilian Schachverein Dormagen 1947 1725 1575
90   Pfening Richard Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 1711 1546
91   Botvinnik Julius Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 1710 1492
92   Feshchenko Diana SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1709 1860
93   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 1707 1394
94   Geschke David Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1704 1642
95   Ferderer Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1694 1466
96   Sander Manuel Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. 1688 1605
97   Thronicker Bela Rheydter Schachverein 1920 1681 1371
98   Geier Jakob Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1676 1516
99   Haslak Battal Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V. 1674 1394
100   Hoffmann Marina vereinslos 1674  
101   Geschke Jonathan Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1669 1442
102   Golderer Benjamin Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V. 1661 1454
103   Reineke Jannes Severin Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 1656 1300
104   Kröger Sven Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 1645 1601
105   Labib Iskander Marcus SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1644 1111
106   Stutt Jonas SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid 1635 1457
107   Al Kassas Humam vereinslos 1597  
108   Ruckriegel Helmut Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V. 1581 1391
109   Drösser Paul Maria Georg Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 1563 1157
110   Fischermann Charlotte Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 1558 1266
111   Lin Stefen vereinslos 1411  
112   Lambertz Walter Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.   1807
113   Behrens Patrick Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V.   1633
114   Olbrich Tobias Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.   1592
115   Reuter Florian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V.   1526
116   Abraham Moritz SF Schöneck   1516
117   Noack Benjamin Schachverein Gummersbach   1416
118   Bracher Lucas Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967   1359
119   Meffert Julian Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e. V.   1332
120   Schillmöller Jens Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V.   1237
121   Krenzel Christoph Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25   1225
122   White William Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V.   1198
123   Weinert Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V.   1078
124   Abasov Rustam vereinslos    
125   Drösser Georg vereinslos    
126   Krishnamurthy Srivathsa Suresh vereinslos    
127   Kunz Nils vereinslos    
128   Smeets Jenny vereinslos    
129   Tu Thomas Jing Zhi SF Heidelberg    
130   Wang Jan Simon vereinslos    
W A R T E L I S T E
Lfd.Nr. Titel Name Vorname Verein ELO DWZ
W1   Memmesheimer Thomas Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. 1836 1522
W2   Tibi Anwar Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. 1773 1690
W3   Zhuikov Edgard Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 1959 1953
W4   Yon Gregory Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. 1736 1549
W5   De Witte Stein Dolle Toren Leuven (BEL) 1968  
W6   Abboud Rabia Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V. 1801 1675
W7   Aglave Arnaud Dolle Toren Leuven (BEL) 1996  
W8 FM Coenen Michael Schachverein Dormagen 1947 2324 2363
W9   Kühn Nicole Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1477 1214
W10   Kühn Viktoria Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 1881 1863
W11   Shivkumar Shreyas Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 1727 1638
W12   Schmitz Constantin Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1720 1669
W13   Asadzade Muhammed Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen 1810 1715
W14   Asadzade Idris Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 2208 2247
W15 FM Cofmann Veaceslav SC Eppingen 2204 2278
W16   Deutsch Matthias Georg Schachverein Grünfeld e. V.   1680
W17   Marcks Martin Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V. 2141 1979
W18            
W19            
W20